Skip to main content

U19 Dames Division 2

[U19D2D] | Last update: Sunday 14.04.2024 15:08

  • Matches Result Details Sets Points
    # TEAM TOTAL WON LOST 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 PTS WON LOST RATIO WON LOST RATIO
    1 Volley Bartreng 1 9 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 675 376 1,795
    2 VB Echternach 1 9 6 3 4 1 1 1 0 2 18 20 12 1,667 686 528 1,299
    3 Escher VBC 2 9 6 3 2 2 2 0 1 2 16 19 15 1,267 776 707 1,098
    4 VC Lorentzweiler 1 10 4 6 4 0 0 2 1 3 14 17 18 0,944 719 719 1,000
    5 VC Bissen 2 9 4 5 1 2 1 1 1 3 12 15 19 0,789 672 756 0,889
    6 CS GYM Volley 2 10 4 6 2 1 1 0 2 4 11 14 21 0,667 688 775 0,888
    7 VC Steinfort 1 10 0 10 0 0 0 1 1 8 1 3 30 0,100 452 807 0,560
  • DATE TIME # HOME AWAY LOCATION / RESULT
    23.09.23 00:00 1 VB U19 F 2 - Centre Sportif Niki Bettendorf
    07.10.23 00:00 8 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2
    21.10.23 00:00 12 VCSTE U19 F 2 - Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    18.11.23 00:00 15 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2
    02.12.23 00:00 20 VCL U19 F 2 - Hall Sportif Lorentzweiler (Terrain Central)
    16.12.23 15:00 22 - VBE U19 F 2
    27.01.24 00:00 28 - GYM 2 U19 F 2
    03.02.24 00:00 29 - VB U19 F 2
    09.03.24 00:00 36 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)
    16.03.24 00:00 40 - VCSTE U19 F 2
    13.04.24 00:00 43 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz Esch/Alzette (Terrain Central)
    25.04.24 19:00 45 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)
    27.04.24 00:00 48 - VCL U19 F 2
    28.04.24 14:00 47 VCSTE U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    28.04.24 16:00 46 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz Esch/Alzette (Terrain Central)
    04.05.24 00:00 50 VBE U19 F 2 - Echternach am Bréil
    04.05.24 14:00 18 VBE U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 Centre scolaire et sportif Waldbillig
    04.05.24 15:00 52 VCL U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Lorentzweiler (Terrain Central)
    04.05.24 16:00 49 VB U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Niki Bettendorf
    04.05.24 16:00 51 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    11.05.24 00:00 56 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - Hall Omnisports Cents (Terrain Central)
    11.05.24 14:00 53 VBE U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 Echternach am Bréil
    12.05.24 15:00 55 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)
  • DATE TIME # HOME AWAY LOCATION / RESULT
    23.09.23 14:00 2 VBE U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:0 25:0 25:0 )
    23.09.23 14:00 4 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 25:19 20:25 19:25 21:25 )
    23.09.23 19:00 3 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:1 ( 25:12 19:25 25:20 27:25 )
    07.10.23 16:00 7 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:20 25:23 25:17 )
    07.10.23 16:30 6 VCL U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:18 25:17 )
    08.10.23 15:00 5 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 12:25 4:25 12:25 )
    21.10.23 13:00 10 VBE U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:18 25:19 25:17 )
    21.10.23 15:00 9 VB U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:18 25:15 25:17 )
    18.11.23 14:00 13 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 10:25 15:25 11:25 )
    18.11.23 14:00 14 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 0:3 ( 0:25 0:25 0:25 )
    18.11.23 17:00 16 VCL U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:6 25:13 25:9 )
    25.11.23 12:00 11 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 3:2 ( 21:25 27:25 25:19 21:25 15:10 )
    02.12.23 16:00 19 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:2 ( 25:23 25:18 22:25 22:25 15:12 )
    03.12.23 17:00 17 VB U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:5 25:21 )
    16.12.23 17:00 23 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 0:3 ( 12:25 10:25 21:25 )
    17.12.23 16:00 24 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:17 25:18 25:1 )
    17.12.23 18:00 21 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 19:25 22:25 20:25 )
    27.01.24 14:00 25 VB U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:17 25:6 )
    28.01.24 15:00 26 VCSTE U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 19:25 15:25 25:23 23:25 )
    28.01.24 16:00 27 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 0:3 ( 18:25 26:28 19:25 )
    04.02.24 13:00 32 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 25:21 22:25 16:25 22:25 )
    04.02.24 14:00 30 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 0:3 ( 16:25 10:25 16:25 )
    04.02.24 15:00 31 VCL U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 2:3 ( 25:19 25:23 21:25 13:25 12:15 )
    03.03.24 11:00 54 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:20 25:16 25:8 )
    09.03.24 14:00 33 VB U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:5 25:16 25:11 )
    09.03.24 14:00 34 VBE U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:2 ( 19:25 25:14 14:25 26:24 15:12 )
    09.03.24 14:00 35 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:11 25:20 25:21 )
    16.03.24 14:00 39 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 3:1 ( 19:25 25:22 25:22 28:26 )
    16.03.24 18:00 38 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 1:3 ( 9:25 25:20 18:25 20:25 )
    17.03.24 15:00 37 VCL U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 15:25 16:25 21:25 )
    13.04.24 14:00 42 VBE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 2:3 ( 15:25 29:27 25:18 22:25 11:15 )
    13.04.24 18:00 44 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 0:3 ( 15:25 22:25 13:25 )
    14.04.24 14:00 41 VB U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:13 25:8 25:15 )
  • DATE TIME # HOME AWAY LOCATION / RESULT
    23.09.23 00:00 1 VB U19 F 2 - Centre Sportif Niki Bettendorf
    23.09.23 14:00 2 VBE U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:0 25:0 25:0 )
    23.09.23 14:00 4 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 25:19 20:25 19:25 21:25 )
    23.09.23 19:00 3 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:1 ( 25:12 19:25 25:20 27:25 )
    07.10.23 00:00 8 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2
    07.10.23 16:00 7 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:20 25:23 25:17 )
    07.10.23 16:30 6 VCL U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:18 25:17 )
    08.10.23 15:00 5 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 12:25 4:25 12:25 )
    21.10.23 00:00 12 VCSTE U19 F 2 - Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    21.10.23 13:00 10 VBE U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:18 25:19 25:17 )
    21.10.23 15:00 9 VB U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:18 25:15 25:17 )
    18.11.23 00:00 15 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2
    18.11.23 14:00 13 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 10:25 15:25 11:25 )
    18.11.23 14:00 14 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 0:3 ( 0:25 0:25 0:25 )
    18.11.23 17:00 16 VCL U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:6 25:13 25:9 )
    25.11.23 12:00 11 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 3:2 ( 21:25 27:25 25:19 21:25 15:10 )
    02.12.23 00:00 20 VCL U19 F 2 - Hall Sportif Lorentzweiler (Terrain Central)
    02.12.23 16:00 19 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:2 ( 25:23 25:18 22:25 22:25 15:12 )
    03.12.23 17:00 17 VB U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:5 25:21 )
    16.12.23 15:00 22 - VBE U19 F 2
    16.12.23 17:00 23 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 0:3 ( 12:25 10:25 21:25 )
    17.12.23 16:00 24 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:17 25:18 25:1 )
    17.12.23 18:00 21 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 19:25 22:25 20:25 )
    27.01.24 00:00 28 - GYM 2 U19 F 2
    27.01.24 14:00 25 VB U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:16 25:17 25:6 )
    28.01.24 15:00 26 VCSTE U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 19:25 15:25 25:23 23:25 )
    28.01.24 16:00 27 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 0:3 ( 18:25 26:28 19:25 )
    03.02.24 00:00 29 - VB U19 F 2
    04.02.24 13:00 32 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 1:3 ( 25:21 22:25 16:25 22:25 )
    04.02.24 14:00 30 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 0:3 ( 16:25 10:25 16:25 )
    04.02.24 15:00 31 VCL U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 2:3 ( 25:19 25:23 21:25 13:25 12:15 )
    03.03.24 11:00 54 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:20 25:16 25:8 )
    09.03.24 00:00 36 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)
    09.03.24 14:00 33 VB U19 F 2 - VCSTE U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:5 25:16 25:11 )
    09.03.24 14:00 34 VBE U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 3:2 ( 19:25 25:14 14:25 26:24 15:12 )
    09.03.24 14:00 35 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:11 25:20 25:21 )
    16.03.24 00:00 40 - VCSTE U19 F 2
    16.03.24 14:00 39 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 3:1 ( 19:25 25:22 25:22 28:26 )
    16.03.24 18:00 38 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 1:3 ( 9:25 25:20 18:25 20:25 )
    17.03.24 15:00 37 VCL U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 0:3 ( 15:25 16:25 21:25 )
    13.04.24 00:00 43 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz Esch/Alzette (Terrain Central)
    13.04.24 14:00 42 VBE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 2:3 ( 15:25 29:27 25:18 22:25 11:15 )
    13.04.24 18:00 44 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 0:3 ( 15:25 22:25 13:25 )
    14.04.24 14:00 41 VB U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 3:0 ( 25:13 25:8 25:15 )
    25.04.24 19:00 45 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)
    27.04.24 00:00 48 - VCL U19 F 2
    28.04.24 14:00 47 VCSTE U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    28.04.24 16:00 46 EVBC 2 U19 F 2 - VBE U19 F 2 Centre Omnisports Henri Schmitz Esch/Alzette (Terrain Central)
    04.05.24 00:00 50 VBE U19 F 2 - Echternach am Bréil
    04.05.24 14:00 18 VBE U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 Centre scolaire et sportif Waldbillig
    04.05.24 15:00 52 VCL U19 F 2 - GYM 2 U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Lorentzweiler (Terrain Central)
    04.05.24 16:00 49 VB U19 F 2 - EVBC 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Niki Bettendorf
    04.05.24 16:00 51 VCSTE U19 F 2 - VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 Centre Sportif Steinfort (Terrain Central)
    11.05.24 00:00 56 GYM 2 U19 F 2 - Hall Omnisports Cents (Terrain Central)
    11.05.24 14:00 53 VBE U19 F 2 - VB U19 F 2 Echternach am Bréil
    12.05.24 15:00 55 VCBIS 2 U19 F 2 - VCL U19 F 2 Hall Sportif Bissen (Terrain Central)